Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
2018 Board of Directors
Share |

  

2018 BOARD OF DIRECTORS

   
   
   

Steve Wurm
President

Boys & Girls Clubs of Arlington

 
 
Lisa M. Hunter
Secretary

Boys & Girls Clubs of America

Sabrina Walker Hernandez
1st Vice President

Boys & Girls Clubs of Edinburg RGV

Scott Mosher
Treasurer
 Boys & Girls Clubs of Moorpark 

 

Kim Richards
2nd Vice President

Boys & Girls Club of Carson

Mary Ann Mahon-Huels 
Immediate Past President

Union League Boys & Girls Clubs

Tracy Ogden
3rd Vice President

Boys & Girls Clubs of Oshkosh

Tim Sheahan
Administrator
 

Penney Ainsworth
Southeast Region

Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Mississippi



Jennifer Aldworth
Northeast Region

Ludlow Community Center/Randall Boys & Girls Clubs 


Rebecca Asmo
Midwest Region

Boys & Girls Clubs of Columbus

 


Fay Beard
Southwest Region

Boys & Girls Clubs of America


Bruce E. Daggy
Midwest Region

Boys & Girls Clubs of Wayne County, IN

Mark Davis
Pacific Region

Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Redlands-Riverside

Kevin Deary
Midwest Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Elkhart County, IN

Missy Dugan
Southeast Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro Atlanta

Ashley Echavarria
Southwest Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Las Cruces
Joe Ethier
Southeast Region 
Boys & Girls Clubs of America



Sam Gray
Northeast Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Hartford


Ron Green
Advisor

Boys & Girls Club of the Phar River Region

Virginia Hayward
Pacific Region
Boys & Girls Club of Simi Valley
Lisa Hurst
Pacific Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Scottsdale

Jenny Krueger
Southwest Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of North Texas


Joseph M. Lynch
Northeast Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of NW New Jersey
Alfredo (Freddy) Mata, Jr. Southwest Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Pharr

Peggy McAlister
Southwest Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Rusk County


Terrill McFarland
Advisor

Boys & Girls Clubs of America


Steven A. Melton
Northeast Region
Madison Square Boys & Girls Club

Steve Mickens
Southeast Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Lanier


Andrea Neumayer
Pacific Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Lewis Clark Valley

Robert O'Hara
Midwest Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Sheboygan County
Lorraine Orr
Advisor

Boys & Girls Clubs of America


Glenn Permuy
Advisor

Boys & Girls Clubs of America

Misti Potter
Southwest Region

Boys & Girls Clubs of Austin

Jim Richards
Advisor

Alex Rodriguez-Roig
Southeast Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Miami-Dade County

Casey Rogers
Pacific Region
Boys & Girls Club of Truckee Meadows


Cathy Russell
Midwest Region
Boys & Girls Club of Elgin


Karen Schloer
Northeast Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Lancaster

Zane Smith
Pacific Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Kern County


Teresa Walch
Advisor

Boys & Girls Clubs of America


Jodie L. Warth
Midwest Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Iowa

 

 

 

Patrick L. Wynn
Southeast Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of North Alabama



Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal